Pictures at 3 days old
Born May 01/2017
ACAGR Reg# 17466BD
Rec# D16240
Tattoo: WFF79
Dam:
Hope, Black with White Star
Sire:  
WFF Sinatra, Grey Pinto, Blue Eyes
Multiple: Twin
Color: Solid Grey
Sex: Doe
WFF Dream
Grand Dam
Midge LM 96
AKA
Violet
Grand Dam
Ella CSPN 560
Grand Sire
Springs Buck CSPN 557
AKA
Peter
Great, Great GrandSire
Mobi CSPN 262
Off Pedigree
CSPN Solomon
Dam
WFF Hope
Sire
WFF Sinatra
Grand Sire
Springs Buck CSPN 557
AKA
Peter
6 months old
Great Great Grand Sire
http://www.coonhollowfarm.com/maverick.html
Great Grand Sire & Great Great Grand Sire
Aztec Brooks
Black w/ White Spots
Great Great Grand Sire
Otis B119
Great Great Grand Sire
Tex
White with Red Fibers
Great Great Grand Sire
http://www.coonhollowfarm.com/maverick.html
Great Grand Sire & Great Great Grand Sire
Aztec Brooks
Black w/ White Spots
Great Great Grand Sire
Otis B119
Great Great Grand Sire
Tex
White with Red Fibers
Great Great Grand Sire
http://www.coonhollowfarm.com/maverick.html
Maverick
Great, Great GrandSire
Aztec Brooks