Born March 29, 2017
CAGBA Reg# 17459BB
Rec# B16233
Dam:  CHF Arianna 905, aka
Herkla
Sire: WFF Sinatra
Multiple: Single
Color: Light Taupe Solid
Blue Eyes
Sex: Buck
CHF Rolex
Herkla's Grand Sire
IJ Lord Greylock
CHF Rolex's Sire
In Pedigree
IJ Whado (on right)
From AAGBA Whites
IJ Lord Greylock's Sire
Off Pedigree
Tex (AAGBA)
White w/ Red Fibers
CSPN Spring's Buck
Great Great Grand Sire
Off Pedigree
Slate Mercer B335
Rolex's Great Grand Sire
Off Pedigree
Mobie CSPN 262
CSPN Ella Great Grand Sire
CSPN Ella
Sinatra's Dam
CSPN Spring's Buck
aka
Peter
Sinatra's Sire
CSPN Grey Wolf
CSPN Spring's Buck's
Grand Sire
Aztec Brooks
CSPN Spring's Buck's
Great Grand Sire
Off Pedigree
Dam
Arianna CHF 905
aka
Herkla
In Pedigree
Tex (AAGBA)
White w/ Red Fibers
CSPN Spring's Buck
Great Great Grand Sire
Off Pedigree
Mobie CSPN 262
CSPN Ella Great Grand Sire
CSPN Ella
Sinatra's Dam
CSPN Spring's Buck
aka
Peter
Sinatra's Sire
CSPN Grey Wolf
CSPN Spring's Buck's
Grand Sire
Aztec Brooks
CSPN Spring's Buck's
Great Grand Sire
Off Pedigree