Pictures at 3 days old
Off Pedigree
Born May 03, 2017
ACAGR Reg# 17467BD
Rec# D16241
Tattoo: WFF710
Dam:
WFF Beth, Solid White
Sire:  
WFF Sinatra, Grey Pinto, Blue Eyes
Multiple: Single
Color: Solid Red
Blue Eyes
Sex: Doe
WFF Nancy
Grand Dam
WFF Gloria
IJ Lord Greylock
CHF Rolex's Sire
Grand Dam
Ella CSPN 560
Grand Sire
Springs Buck CSPN 557
AKA
Peter
Grand Sire
Contender CHF 805
Great Grand Dam
WFF Hope
Great, Great GrandSire
Rolex CHF 439
Great, Great GrandSire
Sterling CHF 393
Blue Eyes
Great, Great GrandSire
Mobi CSPN 262
Slate Mercer B335
Rolex's Grand Sire
CSPN Solomon
CSPN Patchouli's Grand Sire
Black White Reverse Badger
Dam
WFF Beth
Sire
WFF Sinatra
Great GrandDam
Spree CHF 517
Great GrandDam
Adam MW 435
Great, Great GrandSire
Little Paulie EMF 311
Great, Great GrandDam
Midge LM 96, AKA
Violet
Great Great Grand Sire
Springs Buck CSPN 557
AKA
Peter
5.5 months old
EMF Little Paulie/311
His strong traits include wide-set horns, fine fleece, tight lock
structure, and a lot of uniformity.  Chocolate Brown Solid
As a Kid
Yearling Fleece
At 3 Yrs Old
At 4 Yrs Old
EMF Gibraltar
Little Paulie EMF Sire
Medium Copper Red
EMF The Architect
EMF Gibraltar's Sire
Brown Partial Belt
CHF Blueboy 76
CHF Spree Great Great Great Grand Sire
Aztec Brooks
Black w/ White Spots
Midge aka Violet Great Grand Sire
Micah
Sterling's  Sire
CHF Dandy
Sterling Grand Dam
Otis B119
Midge aka Violet's
Great Great Grand Sire
CSPN Gray Wolf
Sterling Grand Sire
Great, Great GrandSire
Mobi CSPN 262
Great, Great GrandSire
CSPN Grey Wold
Kneese's Jericho
Midge aka Violet
Great Great Grand Sire

7.5 months old